Day | Date | From | To | Type | Location | Opponent / Sharing With |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | October 13, 2021 | 7:00 PM | 7:30 PM | Meeting | STMA Arena | |
Friday | October 15, 2021 | 6:00 PM | 10:00 PM | Other | Altschul Home | |
Saturday | October 16, 2021 | 7:00 PM | 8:00 PM | Practice | STMA Blue | |
Sunday | October 17, 2021 | 6:45 PM | 8:00 PM | Practice | Maple Grove Scrimmage | |
Monday | October 18, 2021 | 5:15 PM | 6:15 PM | Practice | STMA Blue | |
Tuesday | October 19, 2021 | 7:30 PM | 8:30 PM | Practice | Elk River Scrimmage | |
Wednesday | October 20, 2021 | 6:15 PM | 7:15 PM | Practice | STMA Gold | 10U A |
Saturday | October 23, 2021 | 12:45 PM | 1:45 PM | Practice | STMA Blue | |
Sunday | October 24, 2021 | 6:40 PM | 7:55 PM | Practice | Super Rink 7 Scrimmage | |
Monday | October 25, 2021 | 5:00 PM | 6:15 PM | Practice | Other | |
Monday | October 25, 2021 | 5:00 PM | 6:15 PM | Practice | Mound-Westonka (Pond) | |
Tuesday | October 26, 2021 | 7:45 PM | 8:45 PM | Practice | STMA Blue | PeeWee A |
Thursday | October 28, 2021 | 5:15 PM | 6:15 PM | Practice | STMA Blue | PeeWee B1 Gold |
Friday | October 29, 2021 | 6:30 AM | 7:30 AM | Practice | STMA Blue | |
Friday | October 29, 2021 | 6:30 AM | 7:30 AM | Practice | STMA Blue Sean Fish Skills | |
Saturday | October 30, 2021 | 6:55 PM | 8:10 PM | Practice | Edina Scrimmage | |
Saturday | October 30, 2021 | 6:55 PM | 8:10 PM | Practice | Edina | |
Sunday | October 31, 2021 | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | Practice | STMA Gold | PeeWee A |
Monday | November 1, 2021 | 8:45 PM | 9:45 PM | Practice | STMA Gold | Bantam AA |
Tuesday | November 2, 2021 | 8:45 PM | 9:45 PM | Practice | STMA Gold | PeeWee B2 Gold |
Thursday | November 4, 2021 | 5:15 PM | 6:15 PM | Practice | STMA Blue | PeeWee A |
Friday | November 5, 2021 | 6:00 PM | 7:30 PM | Other | The Browns | |
Saturday | November 6, 2021 | 12:00 PM | 1:15 PM | Game | STMA Blue | vs. Willmar |
Sunday | November 7, 2021 | 4:00 PM | 5:15 PM | Game | STMA Blue | vs. River Lakes |
Tuesday | November 9, 2021 | 6:30 AM | 7:30 AM | Practice | STMA Gold | |
Wednesday | November 10, 2021 | 9:00 PM | 10:00 PM | Practice | STMA Gold | 12U B2 |
Friday | November 12, 2021 | 8:15 PM | 9:30 PM | Game | STMA Gold | vs. Moose |
Saturday | November 13, 2021 | 8:15 PM | 9:30 PM | Game | STMA Blue | vs. St Cloud |
Sunday | November 14, 2021 | 2:45 PM | 4:00 PM | Game | STMA Blue | vs. LDC |
Monday | November 15, 2021 | 7:30 PM | 8:30 PM | Practice | STMA Gold | PeeWee A |
Tuesday | November 16, 2021 | 8:00 PM | 9:00 PM | Practice | STMA Blue | PeeWee A |
Wednesday | November 17, 2021 | 9:00 PM | 10:00 PM | Practice | STMA Blue | Bantam B1 |
Friday | November 19, 2021 | 5:00 PM | 5:00 PM | Practice | Other | |
Friday | November 19, 2021 | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM | Game | St Croix Valley Recreation Center | vs. Stillwater |
Saturday | November 20, 2021 | 12:45 PM | 1:45 PM | Game | St Croix Valley Recreation Center | vs. Chisago Lakes |
Saturday | November 20, 2021 | 5:00 PM | 5:00 PM | Practice | Other | |
Sunday | November 21, 2021 | 10:25 AM | 11:25 AM | Game | St Croix Valley Recreation Center | vs. CYHA |
Sunday | November 21, 2021 | 5:00 PM | 5:00 PM | Game | Other | vs. Wayzata |
Tuesday | November 23, 2021 | 7:15 PM | 8:15 PM | Practice | STMA Blue | PeeWee A |
Wednesday | November 24, 2021 | 9:15 PM | 10:15 PM | Practice | STMA Blue | PeeWee B1 Gold |
Friday | November 26, 2021 | 7:30 PM | 8:30 PM | Practice | STMA Gold | |
Saturday | November 27, 2021 | 11:45 AM | 1:00 PM | Game | Other | vs. Hutch |
Sunday | November 28, 2021 | 1:00 PM | 2:15 PM | Game | Other | vs. Buffalo |
Monday | November 29, 2021 | 9:00 PM | 10:00 PM | Practice | STMA Blue | PeeWee A |
Wednesday | December 1, 2021 | 6:30 AM | 7:30 AM | Practice | STMA Blue | |
Friday | December 3, 2021 | 6:30 PM | 9:00 PM | Other | Browns | |
Friday | December 3, 2021 | 9:00 PM | 10:00 PM | Practice | STMA Gold | Squirt A |
Saturday | December 4, 2021 | 1:00 PM | 2:15 PM | Game | Other | vs. River Lakes |
Sunday | December 5, 2021 | 4:30 PM | 5:45 PM | Game | STMA Blue | vs. Sauk Rapids |
Monday | December 6, 2021 | 9:00 PM | 10:00 PM | Practice | STMA Gold | PeeWee A |
Wednesday | December 8, 2021 | 6:45 PM | 7:45 PM | Practice | STMA Gold | Squirt B1 |
Friday | December 10, 2021 | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | Game | Roseau | vs. Thief River Falls |
Friday | December 10, 2021 | 5:00 PM | 5:00 PM | Game | Other | vs. Roseau |
Saturday | December 11, 2021 | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | Game | Roseau | vs. Warroad |
Saturday | December 11, 2021 | 5:00 PM | 5:00 PM | Game | Other | vs. Morris Benson |
Sunday | December 12, 2021 | 5:00 PM | 5:00 PM | Game | Other | vs. Rosemount |
Tuesday | December 14, 2021 | 6:30 PM | 7:30 PM | Practice | STMA Gold | PeeWee A |
Wednesday | December 15, 2021 | 8:45 PM | 9:45 PM | Practice | STMA Blue | PeeWee B2 Blue |
Friday | December 17, 2021 | 6:30 AM | 7:30 AM | Practice | STMA Gold | |
Saturday | December 18, 2021 | 11:00 AM | 12:15 PM | Game | Other | vs. Willmar |
Sunday | December 19, 2021 | 6:30 PM | 7:45 PM | Game | STMA Blue | vs. Peewee B1 Golds |
Monday | December 20, 2021 | 7:45 PM | 8:45 PM | Practice | STMA Gold | PeeWee B1 Gold |
Tuesday | December 21, 2021 | 8:15 PM | 9:15 PM | Practice | STMA Gold | PeeWee A |
Wednesday | December 29, 2021 | 6:30 PM | 7:30 PM | Practice | STMA Gold | PeeWee B1 Gold |
Thursday | December 30, 2021 | 6:15 PM | 7:15 PM | Practice | STMA Blue | PeeWee B2 Gold |
Friday | December 31, 2021 | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | Extra-Practice | St. Michael-Albertville Arena | |
Sunday | January 2, 2022 | 2:45 PM | 4:00 PM | Game | Other | vs. LDC |
Monday | January 3, 2022 | 9:00 PM | 10:00 PM | Practice | STMA Blue | PeeWee B2 Gold |
Tuesday | January 4, 2022 | 6:15 PM | 7:30 PM | Game | STMA Blue | vs. Hutch |
Friday | January 7, 2022 | 6:30 AM | 7:30 AM | Practice | STMA Gold | |
Sunday | January 9, 2022 | 4:15 PM | 5:15 PM | Practice | STMA Blue | |
Monday | January 10, 2022 | 8:15 PM | 9:30 PM | Game | Other | vs. Moose |
Thursday | January 13, 2022 | 6:30 AM | 7:30 AM | Extra-Practice | St. Michael-Albertville Arena | |
Thursday | January 13, 2022 | 3:30 PM | 7:00 PM | Other | Coon Rapids | |
Friday | January 14, 2022 | 8:15 PM | 9:30 PM | Game | STMA Gold | vs. Peewee B1 Golds |
Saturday | January 15, 2022 | 11:45 AM | 1:00 PM | Game | Other | vs. Sauk Rapids |
Sunday | January 16, 2022 | 6:45 PM | 8:00 PM | Game | STMA Blue | vs. Buffalo |
Monday | January 17, 2022 | 2:15 PM | 3:15 PM | Practice | STMA Gold | |
Wednesday | January 19, 2022 | 6:30 AM | 7:30 AM | Practice | STMA Blue | PeeWee AA |
Friday | January 21, 2022 | 5:00 PM | 5:00 PM | Practice | Other | |
Friday | January 21, 2022 | 8:30 PM | 9:30 PM | Game | Ipava Avenue | vs. Lakeville South |
Saturday | January 22, 2022 | 1:35 PM | 2:35 PM | Game | 19900 Ipava Ave | vs. Rosemount |
Saturday | January 22, 2022 | 3:00 PM | 5:30 PM | Other | B-52 Burgers and Brew Lakeville | |
Saturday | January 22, 2022 | 5:00 PM | 5:00 PM | Practice | Other | |
Saturday | January 22, 2022 | 6:35 PM | 7:35 PM | Game | Lakeville Ames Arena | vs. Northern Edge |
Sunday | January 23, 2022 | 5:00 PM | 5:00 PM | Game | Other | vs. Chaska Chan |
Monday | January 24, 2022 | 5:45 PM | 6:00 PM | Practice | Other | 15U B |
Monday | January 24, 2022 | 6:45 PM | 7:45 PM | Practice | STMA Blue | PeeWee B2 Gold |
Wednesday | January 26, 2022 | 8:45 PM | 9:45 PM | Practice | STMA Gold | 12U B1 |
Friday | January 28, 2022 | 6:30 AM | 7:30 AM | Practice | STMA Blue | |
Saturday | January 29, 2022 | 7:00 PM | 8:15 PM | Game | Other | vs. St Cloud |
Sunday | January 30, 2022 | 12:15 PM | 1:30 PM | Game | STMA Gold | vs. Sartell |
Monday | January 31, 2022 | 5:30 PM | 7:30 PM | Other | Wigfield Home | |
Tuesday | February 1, 2022 | 6:30 AM | 7:30 AM | Practice | STMA Blue | PeeWee A |
Wednesday | February 2, 2022 | 8:45 PM | 9:45 PM | Practice | STMA Gold | PeeWee AA |
Thursday | February 3, 2022 | 5:15 PM | 6:15 PM | Practice | STMA Blue | PeeWee A |
Saturday | February 5, 2022 | 2:30 PM | 3:45 PM | Game | Other | vs. Sartell |
Sunday | February 6, 2022 | 9:15 AM | 10:15 AM | Game | Parade Ice Garden | vs. Minneapolis Storm |
Sunday | February 6, 2022 | 7:30 PM | 8:30 PM | Practice | STMA Gold | PeeWee B1 Gold |
Monday | February 7, 2022 | 6:30 PM | 7:30 PM | Practice | STMA Blue | Squirt A |
Wednesday | February 9, 2022 | 6:30 AM | 7:30 AM | Practice | STMA Blue | PeeWee A |
Thursday | February 10, 2022 | 3:00 PM | 11:00 AM | Other | Hampton Inn and Suites | |
Friday | February 11, 2022 | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | Other | Ralph Engelstad Arena | |
Friday | February 11, 2022 | 1:30 PM | 3:15 PM | Meeting | Red Pepper South | |
Friday | February 11, 2022 | 3:30 PM | 4:30 PM | Game | ICON Sports Center | vs. Bismarck |
Friday | February 11, 2022 | 6:30 PM | 10:30 PM | Other | Hotel Meeting Room | |
Saturday | February 12, 2022 | 10:45 AM | 11:45 AM | Game | ICON Sports Center | vs. Grand Forks Blue |
Saturday | February 12, 2022 | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | Game | ICON Sports Center | vs. Detroit Lakes |
Saturday | February 12, 2022 | 5:30 PM | 7:30 PM | Other | Blue Moose Bar & Grill | |
Sunday | February 13, 2022 | 9:00 AM | 3:00 PM | Game | ICON Sports Center | vs. TBD |
Tuesday | February 15, 2022 | 7:45 PM | 8:45 PM | Practice | STMA Blue | 12U B2 |
Thursday | February 17, 2022 | 8:15 PM | 9:15 PM | Practice | STMA Gold | 12U A |
Friday | February 18, 2022 | 6:00 PM | 8:00 PM | Other | Brown House | |
Saturday | February 19, 2022 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | Game | Sauk Rapids | vs. Hutchinson |
Saturday | February 19, 2022 | 6:00 PM | 9:00 PM | Other | St. Michael-Albertville Arena | |
Saturday | February 19, 2022 | 7:00 PM | 9:00 PM | Practice | Other | Squirt B2 Gold |
Sunday | February 20, 2022 | 8:00 AM | 10:00 PM | Game | TBD | vs. Sauk Rapids |
Wednesday | February 23, 2022 | 6:30 AM | 7:30 AM | Practice | STMA Gold | PeeWee B2 Gold |
Thursday | February 24, 2022 | 5:45 PM | 6:45 PM | Practice | STMA Gold | |
Friday | February 25, 2022 | 8:45 PM | 9:45 PM | Practice | STMA Gold | PeeWee B1 Gold |
Saturday | February 26, 2022 | 2:45 PM | 4:45 AM | Game | TBD | vs. Litchfield |
Sunday | February 27, 2022 | 8:00 AM | 10:00 PM | Game | TBD | vs. TBD |
Monday | February 28, 2022 | 7:30 PM | 8:30 PM | Practice | STMA Gold | PeeWee AA |
Wednesday | March 2, 2022 | 7:00 PM | 8:00 PM | Practice | STMA Gold | |
Thursday | March 3, 2022 | 6:15 PM | 7:15 PM | Practice | STMA Gold | |
Friday | March 4, 2022 | 4:00 PM | 6:00 AM | Game | Bernicks Pepsi Arena | vs. Moorhead Black |
Saturday | March 5, 2022 | 8:00 AM | 10:00 PM | Game | Bernicks Pepsi Arena | vs. Morris Benson |
Sunday | March 6, 2022 | 8:00 AM | 10:00 PM | Game | Bernicks Pepsi Arena | vs. TBD |