2021-2022 Knights

PeeWee B1 Blue


OCT

13

meeting 7:00 PM (30m) Parent Meeting STMA Arena

OCT

15

other 6:00 PM (4h) Team Kick Off Party Altschul Home

OCT

16

practice 7:00 PM (1h) STMA Blue

OCT

17

practice 6:45 PM (1h 15m) Maple Grove Scrimmage

OCT

18

practice 5:15 PM (1h) STMA Blue

OCT

19

practice 7:30 PM (1h) Elk River Scrimmage

OCT

20

practice 6:15 PM (1h) STMA Gold 10U A

OCT

23

practice 12:45 PM (1h) STMA Blue

OCT

24

practice 6:40 PM (1h 15m) Super Rink 7 Scrimmage

OCT

25

practice 5:00 PM (1h 15m) Mound-Westonka (Pond) Scrimmage

OCT

25

practice 5:00 PM (1h 15m) Mound-Westonka (Pond)

OCT

26

practice 7:45 PM (1h) STMA Blue PeeWee A

OCT

28

practice 5:15 PM (1h) STMA Blue PeeWee B1 Gold

OCT

29

practice 6:30 AM (1h) STMA Blue Sean Fish Skills

OCT

29

practice 6:30 AM (1h) STMA Blue

OCT

30

practice 6:55 PM (1h 15m) Edina

OCT

30

practice 6:55 PM (1h 15m) Edina Scrimmage

OCT

31

practice 4:00 PM (1h) STMA Gold PeeWee A

NOV

1

practice 8:45 PM (1h) STMA Gold Pep Skills Bantam AA

NOV

2

practice 8:45 PM (1h) STMA Gold PeeWee B2 Gold

NOV

4

practice 5:15 PM (1h) STMA Blue PeeWee A

NOV

5

other 6:00 PM (1h 30m) Team Pasta Feed The Browns

NOV

6

game 12:00 PM (1h 15m) vs. Willmar STMA Blue

NOV

7

game 4:00 PM (1h 15m) vs. River Lakes STMA Blue

NOV

9

practice 6:30 AM (1h) STMA Gold

NOV

10

practice 9:00 PM (1h) STMA Gold 12U B2

NOV

12

game 8:15 PM (1h 15m) vs. Moose STMA Gold

NOV

13

game 8:15 PM (1h 15m) vs. St Cloud STMA Blue

NOV

14

game 2:45 PM (1h 15m) vs. LDC STMA Blue

NOV

15

practice 7:30 PM (1h) STMA Gold PeeWee A

NOV

16

practice 8:00 PM (1h) STMA Blue PeeWee A

NOV

17

practice 9:00 PM (1h) STMA Blue Bantam B1

NOV

19

practice 5:00 PM () Stillwater Tournament

NOV

19

Tournament game 6:00 PM (1h) vs. Stillwater St Croix Valley Recreation Center

NOV

20

Tournament game 12:45 PM (1h) vs. Chisago Lakes St Croix Valley Recreation Center

NOV

20

practice 5:00 PM () Stillwater Tournament

NOV

21

Tournament game 10:25 AM (1h) vs. CYHA St Croix Valley Recreation Center

NOV

21

Tournament game 5:00 PM () vs. Wayzata Stillwater Tournament

NOV

23

practice 7:15 PM (1h) STMA Blue PeeWee A

NOV

24

practice 9:15 PM (1h) STMA Blue PeeWee B1 Gold

NOV

26

practice 7:30 PM (1h) STMA Gold

NOV

27

game 11:45 AM (1h 15m) vs. Hutch Hutchinson East

NOV

28

game 1:00 PM (1h 15m) vs. Buffalo Buffalo - Peterson

NOV

29

practice 9:00 PM (1h) STMA Blue Pep Skills PeeWee A

DEC

1

practice 6:30 AM (1h) STMA Blue

DEC

3

other 6:30 PM (2h 30m) Tournament Gift Bags/Moms Night Out Browns

DEC

3

practice 9:00 PM (1h) STMA Gold Squirt A

DEC

4

game 1:00 PM (1h 15m) vs. River Lakes River Lakes - Richmond

DEC

5

game 4:30 PM (1h 15m) vs. Sauk Rapids STMA Blue

DEC

6

practice 9:00 PM (1h) STMA Gold Pep Skills PeeWee A

DEC

8

practice 6:45 PM (1h) STMA Gold Squirt B1

DEC

10

game 5:00 PM () vs. TBD Roseau Tournament

DEC

11

game 5:00 PM () vs. TBD Roseau Tournament

DEC

12

game 5:00 PM () vs. TBD Roseau Tournament

DEC

18

game 11:00 AM (1h 15m) vs. Willmar Willmar - Civic Center

DEC

19

game 6:30 PM (1h 15m) vs. Peewee B1 Golds STMA Blue PeeWee B1 Gold

JAN

2

game 2:45 PM (1h 15m) vs. LDC Litchfield Civic Arena

JAN

4

game 6:15 PM (1h 15m) vs. Hutch STMA Blue

JAN

10

game 8:15 PM (1h 15m) vs. Moose Monticello - Moose

JAN

14

game 8:15 PM (1h 15m) vs. Peewee B1 Golds STMA Gold PeeWee B1 Gold

JAN

15

game 11:45 AM (1h 15m) vs. Sauk Rapids SAE-Sports Arena East (Sauk Rapids)

JAN

16

game 6:45 PM (1h 15m) vs. Buffalo STMA Blue

JAN

21

game 5:00 PM () vs. TBD LAKEVILLE Tournament

JAN

22

game 5:00 PM () vs. TBD LAKEVILLE Tournament

JAN

23

game 5:00 PM () vs. TBD LAKEVILLE Tournament

JAN

29

game 7:00 PM (1h 15m) vs. St Cloud MAC - Ritsche

JAN

30

game 12:15 PM (1h 15m) vs. Sartell STMA Gold

FEB

5

game 2:30 PM (1h 15m) vs. Sartell Sartell/Bernicks Pepsi Arena

FEB

18

Playoff game 4:00 PM (6h) vs. TBD TBD

FEB

19

Playoff game 8:00 AM (14h) vs. TBD TBD

FEB

19

practice 7:00 PM (2h) STMA Community Room VIP Varsity Game Pizza Party Squirt B2 Gold

FEB

20

Playoff game 8:00 AM (14h) vs. TBD TBD

FEB

25

Playoff game 4:00 PM (6h) vs. TBD TBD

FEB

26

Playoff game 8:00 AM (14h) vs. TBD TBD

FEB

27

Playoff game 8:00 AM (14h) vs. TBD TBD

MAR

4

Tournament game 8:00 AM (14h) vs. TBD TBD

MAR

5

Tournament game 8:00 AM (14h) vs. TBD TBD

MAR

6

Tournament game 8:00 AM (14h) vs. TBD TBD
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
practice 6:30 AM (1h) STMA Blue
2
3
other 6:30 PM (2h 30m) Tournament Gift Bags/Moms Night Out Browns
practice 9:00 PM (1h) STMA Gold Squirt A
4
game 1:00 PM (1h 15m) vs. River Lakes River Lakes - Richmond
5
game 4:30 PM (1h 15m) vs. Sauk Rapids STMA Blue
6
practice 9:00 PM (1h) STMA Gold Pep Skills PeeWee A
7
8
practice 6:45 PM (1h) STMA Gold Squirt B1
9
10
game 5:00 PM () vs. TBD Roseau Tournament
11
game 5:00 PM () vs. TBD Roseau Tournament
12
game 5:00 PM () vs. TBD Roseau Tournament
13
14
15
16
17
18
game 11:00 AM (1h 15m) vs. Willmar Willmar - Civic Center
19
game 6:30 PM (1h 15m) vs. Peewee B1 Golds STMA Blue PeeWee B1 Gold
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Confirm Delete
Click the delete icon again to confirm. Click escape to cancel.