Game Schedule
Nov
6
vs. Willmar
STMA Blue16 - 0 (W)
Nov
7
vs. River Lakes
STMA Blue16 - 0 (W)
Nov
12
vs. Moose
STMA Gold5 - 1 (W)
Nov
13
vs. St Cloud
STMA Blue5 - 0 (W)
Nov
14
vs. LDC
STMA Blue5 - 4 (W)
Nov
19
vs. Stillwater
(Tournament)St Croix Valley Recreation Center
2 - 1 (W)
Nov
20
vs. Chisago Lakes
(Tournament)St Croix Valley Recreation Center
1 - 5 (L)
Nov
21
vs. CYHA
(Tournament)St Croix Valley Recreation Center
4 - 3 (W)
Nov
21
vs. Wayzata
(Tournament)Other
2 - 1 (W)
Nov
27
vs. Hutch
Other7 - 0 (W)
Nov
28
vs. Buffalo
Other5 - 2 (W)
Dec
4
vs. River Lakes
Other13 - 1 (W)
Dec
5
vs. Sauk Rapids
STMA Blue2 - 4 (L)
Dec
10
vs. Thief River Falls
(Tournament)Roseau
10 - 0 (W)
Dec
10
vs. Roseau
(Tournament)Other
11 - 1 (W)
Dec
11
vs. Warroad
(Tournament)Roseau
8 - 1 (W)
Dec
11
vs. Morris Benson
(Tournament)Other
6 - 0 (W)
Dec
12
vs. Rosemount
(Tournament)Other
5 - 1 (W)
Dec
18
vs. Willmar
Other7 - 0 (W)
Dec
19
vs. Peewee B1 Golds
STMA Blue7 - 1 (W)
Jan
2
vs. LDC
Other7 - 2 (W)
Jan
4
vs. Hutch
STMA Blue3 - 1 (W)
Jan
10
vs. Moose
Other5 - 1 (W)
Jan
14
vs. Peewee B1 Golds
STMA Gold5 - 5 (T)
Jan
15
vs. Sauk Rapids
Other2 - 2 (T)
Jan
16
vs. Buffalo
STMA Blue9 - 0 (W)
Jan
21
vs. Lakeville South
(Tournament)Ipava Avenue
0 - 4 (L)
Jan
22
vs. Rosemount
(Tournament)19900 Ipava Ave
2 - 3 (L)
Jan
22
vs. Northern Edge
(Tournament)Lakeville Ames Arena
1 - 3 (L)
Jan
23
vs. Chaska Chan
(Tournament)Other
3 - 2 (W)
Jan
29
vs. St Cloud
Other2 - 2 (T)
Jan
30
vs. Sartell
STMA Gold5 - 2 (W)
Feb
5
vs. Sartell
Other11 - 1 (W)
Feb
6
vs. Minneapolis Storm
(Practice)Parade Ice Garden
0 - 5 (L)
Feb
11
vs. Bismarck
(Tournament)ICON Sports Center
3:30 PM
Feb
12
vs. Grand Forks Blue
(Tournament)ICON Sports Center
10:45 AM
Feb
12
vs. Detroit Lakes
(Tournament)ICON Sports Center
4:00 PM
Feb
13
vs. TBD
(Tournament)ICON Sports Center
9:00 AM
Feb
19
vs. Hutchinson
(Playoff)Sauk Rapids
8 - 0 (W)
Feb
20
vs. Sauk Rapids
(Playoff)TBD
3 - 2 (W)
Feb
26
vs. Litchfield
(Playoff)TBD
2:45 PM
Feb
27
vs. TBD
(Playoff)TBD
8:00 AM
Mar
4
vs. Moorhead Black
(Tournament)Bernicks Pepsi Arena
4:00 PM
Mar
5
vs. Morris Benson
(Tournament)Bernicks Pepsi Arena
8:00 AM
Mar
6
vs. TBD
(Tournament)Bernicks Pepsi Arena