Day | Date | From | To | Type | Location | Opponent / Sharing With |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday | November 5, 2021 | 8:00 PM | 9:00 PM | Practice | STMA Gold | |
Saturday | November 6, 2021 | 3:15 PM | 4:15 PM | Practice | STMA Blue | |
Sunday | November 7, 2021 | 7:45 PM | 8:45 PM | Practice | STMA Gold | |
Monday | November 8, 2021 | 8:30 PM | 9:30 PM | Practice | STMA Blue | Bantam B2 Gold |
Tuesday | November 9, 2021 | 6:30 PM | 7:30 PM | Practice | STMA Blue | |
Wednesday | November 10, 2021 | 5:15 PM | 6:15 PM | Practice | STMA Gold | PeeWee AA |
Thursday | November 11, 2021 | 6:15 AM | 7:15 AM | Practice | STMA Blue | |
Saturday | November 13, 2021 | 10:15 AM | 11:45 AM | Game | Other | vs. Centennial Spring Lake Park |
Sunday | November 14, 2021 | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM | Practice | STMA Gold | |
Monday | November 15, 2021 | 9:00 PM | 10:00 PM | Practice | STMA Blue | 15U A |
Wednesday | November 17, 2021 | 6:15 AM | 7:15 AM | Practice | STMA Gold | |
Thursday | November 18, 2021 | 9:15 PM | 10:15 PM | Practice | STMA Blue | 12U B2 |
Friday | November 19, 2021 | 8:45 PM | 9:45 PM | Practice | STMA Blue | |
Saturday | November 20, 2021 | 12:15 PM | 1:45 PM | Game | STMA Blue | vs. Anoka-Rogers 15U B |
Sunday | November 21, 2021 | 6:15 PM | 7:45 PM | Game | Other | vs. Champlin Park-Coon Rapids 15U B |
Tuesday | November 23, 2021 | 9:00 PM | 10:00 PM | Practice | STMA Gold | 15U A |
Wednesday | November 24, 2021 | 8:45 PM | 9:45 PM | Practice | STMA Gold | 15U A |
Friday | November 26, 2021 | 6:15 PM | 7:15 PM | Practice | STMA Gold | |
Saturday | November 27, 2021 | 8:00 PM | 9:30 PM | Game | STMA Blue | vs. Centennial-Spring Lake Park 15U B |
Sunday | November 28, 2021 | 6:00 PM | 7:30 PM | Game | Other | vs. Elk River |
Tuesday | November 30, 2021 | 6:15 AM | 7:15 AM | Practice | STMA Blue | |
Wednesday | December 1, 2021 | 9:15 PM | 10:15 PM | Practice | STMA Gold | Bantam B1 |
Thursday | December 2, 2021 | 5:00 PM | 5:00 PM | Game | Other | vs. TBD |
Friday | December 3, 2021 | 5:00 PM | 5:00 PM | Game | Other | vs. TBD |
Saturday | December 4, 2021 | 5:00 PM | 5:00 PM | Game | Other | vs. TBD |
Sunday | December 5, 2021 | 5:00 PM | 5:00 PM | Game | Other | vs. TBD |
Tuesday | December 7, 2021 | 6:15 AM | 7:15 AM | Practice | STMA Gold | |
Wednesday | December 8, 2021 | 6:40 PM | 8:10 PM | Game | Anoka 1 (ag) | vs. Anoka-Rogers 15U B |
Thursday | December 9, 2021 | 9:00 PM | 10:00 PM | Practice | STMA Gold | 12U B2 |
Friday | December 10, 2021 | 6:45 PM | 8:15 PM | Game | Other | vs. Northern Tiers |
Saturday | December 11, 2021 | 2:15 PM | 3:45 PM | Game | Other | vs. Buffalo |
Saturday | December 11, 2021 | 7:00 PM | 9:00 PM | Practice | STMA Community Room | 15U A |
Sunday | December 12, 2021 | 4:00 PM | 5:30 PM | Game | Other | vs. River Blades 15U B |
Monday | December 13, 2021 | 9:00 PM | 10:00 PM | Practice | STMA Gold | 12U B2 |
Wednesday | December 15, 2021 | 9:15 PM | 10:15 PM | Practice | Other | 15U A |
Friday | December 17, 2021 | 6:15 PM | 7:15 PM | Practice | STMA Gold | 10U B White |
Saturday | December 18, 2021 | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | Practice | STMA Gold | 10U B Red |
Sunday | December 19, 2021 | 1:45 PM | 3:15 PM | Game | STMA Gold | vs. Buffalo |
Tuesday | December 21, 2021 | 6:15 AM | 7:15 AM | Practice | STMA Blue | 12U B2 |
Thursday | December 23, 2021 | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | Practice | STMA Gold | Bantam AA |
Monday | December 27, 2021 | 7:50 PM | 9:30 PM | Game | Other | vs. Elk River 15U B |
Wednesday | December 29, 2021 | 2:45 PM | 3:45 PM | Extra-Practice | ||
Thursday | December 30, 2021 | 5:00 PM | 5:00 PM | Game | Other | vs. TBD |
Friday | December 31, 2021 | 5:00 PM | 5:00 PM | Game | Other | vs. TBD |
Saturday | January 1, 2022 | 5:00 PM | 5:00 PM | Game | Other | vs. TBD |
Sunday | January 2, 2022 | 5:30 PM | 7:00 PM | Game | Other | vs. Elk River 15U B |
Monday | January 3, 2022 | 7:45 PM | 8:45 PM | Practice | STMA Blue | 15U A |
Tuesday | January 4, 2022 | 9:15 PM | 10:15 PM | Practice | Other | |
Wednesday | January 5, 2022 | 6:45 PM | 7:45 PM | Practice | Other | 12U B2 |
Tuesday | January 11, 2022 | 6:15 AM | 7:15 AM | Practice | STMA Blue | 15U A |
Wednesday | January 12, 2022 | 9:15 PM | 10:15 PM | Practice | STMA Gold | 15U A |
Thursday | January 13, 2022 | 8:30 PM | 9:30 PM | Practice | STMA Blue | |
Friday | January 14, 2022 | 6:45 PM | 8:15 PM | Game | Other | vs. RiverBlades |
Saturday | January 15, 2022 | 5:40 PM | 7:10 PM | Game | Other | vs. Northern Tier Stars 15U B |
Sunday | January 16, 2022 | 7:15 PM | 8:15 PM | Practice | STMA Gold | |
Monday | January 17, 2022 | 7:30 PM | 8:30 PM | Practice | STMA Gold | 15U A |
Wednesday | January 19, 2022 | 9:00 PM | 10:00 PM | Practice | STMA Blue | Bantam B2 Blue |
Friday | January 21, 2022 | 6:15 AM | 7:15 AM | Practice | STMA Gold | |
Saturday | January 22, 2022 | 6:45 PM | 8:15 PM | Game | Other | vs. Northern Tier Stars 15U B |
Sunday | January 23, 2022 | 5:30 PM | 7:00 PM | Game | STMA Blue | vs. River Blades 15U B |
Monday | January 24, 2022 | 5:45 PM | 6:00 PM | Practice | Other | PeeWee B1 Blue |
Monday | January 24, 2022 | 6:30 PM | 7:30 PM | Practice | STMA Gold | 10U B White |
Tuesday | January 25, 2022 | 9:00 PM | 10:00 PM | Practice | STMA Gold | Bantam AA |
Friday | January 28, 2022 | 5:00 PM | 5:00 PM | Game | Other | vs. TBD |
Saturday | January 29, 2022 | 5:00 PM | 5:00 PM | Game | Other | vs. TBD |
Sunday | January 30, 2022 | 5:00 PM | 5:00 PM | Game | Other | vs. TBD |
Tuesday | February 1, 2022 | 8:45 PM | 9:45 PM | Practice | STMA Gold | |
Wednesday | February 2, 2022 | 9:15 PM | 10:15 PM | Practice | STMA Blue | 15U A |
Friday | February 4, 2022 | 6:15 AM | 7:15 AM | Practice | STMA Gold | 15U A |
Saturday | February 5, 2022 | 8:15 PM | 9:45 PM | Game | STMA Blue | vs. Anoka-Rogers 15U B |
Sunday | February 6, 2022 | 5:00 PM | 5:15 PM | Practice | STMA Blue | |
Sunday | February 6, 2022 | 5:00 PM | 5:15 PM | Other | St. Michael-Albertville Arena | |
Sunday | February 6, 2022 | 5:15 PM | 6:45 PM | Game | STMA Blue | vs. Champlin Park-Coon Rapids 15U B |
Tuesday | February 8, 2022 | 6:15 AM | 7:15 AM | Practice | STMA Blue | 15U A |
Wednesday | February 9, 2022 | 6:40 PM | 8:10 PM | Game | Other | vs. Centennial-Spring Lake Park 15U B |
Thursday | February 10, 2022 | 8:00 PM | 9:00 PM | Practice | STMA Blue | |
Friday | February 11, 2022 | 7:15 PM | 8:45 PM | Game | Other | vs. Buffalo |
Saturday | February 12, 2022 | 11:10 AM | 12:40 PM | Game | Other | vs. Champlin Park-Coon Rapids 15U B |
Monday | February 14, 2022 | 9:00 PM | 10:00 PM | Practice | STMA Gold | Bantam B2 Gold |
Tuesday | February 15, 2022 | 8:00 PM | 9:00 PM | Practice | STMA Gold | 12U A |
Thursday | February 17, 2022 | 4:30 PM | 5:30 PM | Extra-Practice | St. Michael-Albertville Arena | |
Friday | February 18, 2022 | 6:15 AM | 7:15 AM | Practice | STMA Blue | 15U A |
Sunday | February 20, 2022 | 3:30 PM | 4:30 PM | Game | Buffalo- Purple Rink | vs. TBD |
Tuesday | February 22, 2022 | 8:15 PM | 9:15 PM | Practice | STMA Blue | |
Thursday | February 24, 2022 | 6:15 AM | 7:15 AM | Practice | STMA Gold | 12U B1 |
Saturday | February 26, 2022 | 4:15 PM | 5:15 PM | Practice | STMA Gold | |
Sunday | February 27, 2022 | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | Game | St. Cloud - MAC Ritsche | vs. TBD |
Monday | February 28, 2022 | 8:00 PM | 9:00 PM | Practice | STMA Blue | 12U A |
Tuesday | March 1, 2022 | 7:15 PM | 8:15 PM | Practice | STMA Blue | |
Wednesday | March 2, 2022 | 8:15 PM | 9:15 PM | Practice | STMA Gold |