Day |
Date |
From |
To |
Type |
Location |
Opponent / Sharing With |
Sunday
|
October 10, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
6:00 PM |
Meeting |
Blue Arena
|
|
Friday
|
October 15, 2021 |
9:00 PM |
10:00 PM |
Practice |
STMA Gold
|
|
Saturday
|
October 16, 2021 |
2:20 PM |
3:50 PM |
Game |
Elk River Scrimmage
|
vs.
Elk River
|
Saturday
|
October 16, 2021 |
8:15 PM |
9:15 PM |
Practice |
STMA Blue
|
|
Sunday
|
October 17, 2021 |
7:45 PM |
8:45 PM |
Practice |
STMA Gold
|
|
Monday
|
October 18, 2021 |
8:45 PM |
9:45 PM |
Practice |
STMA Gold
|
|
Wednesday
|
October 20, 2021 |
7:15 PM |
8:15 PM |
Practice |
STMA Blue
|
Bantam B2 Gold
|
Thursday
|
October 21, 2021 |
9:00 PM |
10:00 PM |
Practice |
STMA Blue
|
|
Friday
|
October 22, 2021 |
6:15 PM |
7:15 PM |
Practice |
STMA Gold
|
|
Saturday
|
October 23, 2021 |
5:45 PM |
6:45 PM |
Practice |
STMA Blue
|
|
Monday
|
October 25, 2021 |
7:30 PM |
8:30 PM |
Practice |
STMA Gold
|
PeeWee A
|
Tuesday
|
October 26, 2021 |
5:15 PM |
6:15 PM |
Practice |
STMA Blue
|
Bantam B2 Gold
|
Wednesday
|
October 27, 2021 |
9:00 PM |
10:00 PM |
Practice |
STMA Blue
|
|
Thursday
|
October 28, 2021 |
7:10 PM |
8:40 PM |
Game |
Rogers Scrimmage
|
vs.
Rogers
|
Friday
|
October 29, 2021 |
9:00 PM |
10:00 PM |
Practice |
STMA Blue
|
|
Saturday
|
October 30, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
6:30 PM |
Game |
St. Michael-Albertville Arena
|
vs.
Prior Lake
|
Sunday
|
October 31, 2021 |
3:15 PM |
4:15 PM |
Practice |
STMA Blue
|
12U B2
|
Monday
|
November 1, 2021 |
9:00 PM |
10:00 PM |
Practice |
STMA Blue
|
Bantam B2 Blue
|
Tuesday
|
November 2, 2021 |
7:20 PM |
8:50 PM |
Game |
Other
|
vs.
Anoka
|
Wednesday
|
November 3, 2021 |
9:00 PM |
10:00 PM |
Extra-Practice |
St. Michael-Albertville Arena
|
|
Thursday
|
November 4, 2021 |
7:15 PM |
8:15 PM |
Game |
Champlin Park - Forum Scrimmage
|
vs.
Champlin Park
|
Friday
|
November 5, 2021 |
8:50 PM |
10:20 PM |
Game |
Super Rink 2 Scrimmage
|
vs.
Spring Lake Park
|
Saturday
|
November 6, 2021 |
7:30 PM |
9:00 PM |
Game |
STMA Blue
|
vs.
Andover
|
Sunday
|
November 7, 2021 |
8:30 PM |
9:30 PM |
Practice |
STMA Blue
|
|
Tuesday
|
November 9, 2021 |
6:30 AM |
7:30 AM |
Practice |
STMA Blue
|
|
Wednesday
|
November 10, 2021 |
8:45 PM |
9:45 PM |
Practice |
STMA Blue
|
|
Thursday
|
November 11, 2021 |
8:45 PM |
9:45 PM |
Practice |
STMA Gold
|
|
Friday
|
November 12, 2021 |
4:30 PM |
5:30 PM |
Game |
Eden Prairie rink 1
|
vs.
Eden Prairie
|
Saturday
|
November 13, 2021 |
1:15 PM |
2:15 PM |
Game |
Eden Prairie Rink 1
|
vs.
Lakeville South
|
Saturday
|
November 13, 2021 |
8:15 PM |
9:15 PM |
Game |
Eden Prairie Rink 3
|
vs.
St.Louis Park
|
Sunday
|
November 14, 2021 |
11:30 AM |
1:00 PM |
Game |
Eden Prairie Rink 3
|
vs.
Spring Lake Park
|
Sunday
|
November 14, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
5:00 PM |
Game |
Eden Prairie Tournament
|
vs.
TBD
|
Monday
|
November 15, 2021 |
7:45 PM |
8:45 PM |
Practice |
STMA Blue
|
PeeWee B1 Gold
|
Wednesday
|
November 17, 2021 |
9:00 PM |
10:00 PM |
Practice |
STMA Blue
|
PeeWee B1 Blue
|
Thursday
|
November 18, 2021 |
9:00 PM |
10:00 PM |
Practice |
STMA Gold
|
PeeWee B1 Gold
|
Friday
|
November 19, 2021 |
5:30 PM |
7:00 PM |
Game |
STMA Blue
|
vs.
Buffalo
|
Saturday
|
November 20, 2021 |
4:45 PM |
6:15 PM |
Game |
Other
|
vs.
Sartell
|
Sunday
|
November 21, 2021 |
3:15 PM |
4:45 PM |
Game |
STMA Blue
|
vs.
River Lakes
|
Tuesday
|
November 23, 2021 |
6:30 AM |
7:30 AM |
Practice |
STMA Gold
|
|
Wednesday
|
November 24, 2021 |
8:00 PM |
9:00 PM |
Practice |
STMA Blue
|
Bantam AA
|
Friday
|
November 26, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
5:00 PM |
Practice |
Other
|
|
Friday
|
November 26, 2021 |
8:00 PM |
9:30 PM |
Game |
Memorial Arena
|
vs.
Moorhead B Black
|
Saturday
|
November 27, 2021 |
11:00 AM |
12:30 PM |
Game |
Memorial Arena
|
vs.
East Grand Forks B1 Green
|
Saturday
|
November 27, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
5:00 PM |
Practice |
Other
|
|
Saturday
|
November 27, 2021 |
7:00 PM |
8:30 PM |
Game |
Memorial Arena
|
vs.
Grand Forks B1 Blue
|
Sunday
|
November 28, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
5:00 PM |
Game |
Other
|
vs.
TBD
|
Tuesday
|
November 30, 2021 |
7:45 PM |
8:45 PM |
Practice |
STMA Gold
|
Bantam B2 Blue
|
Wednesday
|
December 1, 2021 |
9:15 PM |
10:15 PM |
Practice |
STMA Gold
|
15U B
|
Friday
|
December 3, 2021 |
8:55 PM |
10:25 PM |
Game |
HealthEast Sports Center
|
vs.
Buffalo
|
Saturday
|
December 4, 2021 |
4:00 PM |
5:30 PM |
Game |
HealthEast Sports Center
|
vs.
St. Paul Capitals
|
Saturday
|
December 4, 2021 |
8:30 PM |
10:00 PM |
Game |
HealthEast Sports Center
|
vs.
Fargo
|
Sunday
|
December 5, 2021 |
9:30 AM |
11:00 AM |
Game |
HealthEast Sports Center
|
vs.
Fargo
|
Sunday
|
December 5, 2021 |
9:30 AM |
11:00 AM |
Game |
HealthEast Sports Center
|
vs.
Fargo
|
Sunday
|
December 5, 2021 |
3:30 PM |
5:00 PM |
Game |
HealthEast Sports Center
|
vs.
Woodbury
|
Tuesday
|
December 7, 2021 |
9:00 PM |
10:00 PM |
Practice |
STMA Gold
|
|
Wednesday
|
December 8, 2021 |
9:15 PM |
10:15 PM |
Practice |
STMA Gold
|
PeeWee B1 Gold
|
Friday
|
December 10, 2021 |
6:30 AM |
7:30 AM |
Practice |
STMA Blue
|
|
Sunday
|
December 12, 2021 |
1:15 PM |
2:45 PM |
Game |
Other
|
vs.
St Cloud
|
Tuesday
|
December 14, 2021 |
9:00 PM |
10:00 PM |
Practice |
STMA Gold
|
Bantam B2 Gold
|
Wednesday
|
December 15, 2021 |
9:15 PM |
10:15 PM |
Practice |
STMA Gold
|
Bantam B2 Blue
|
Friday
|
December 17, 2021 |
9:15 PM |
10:45 PM |
Practice |
Other
|
|
Sunday
|
December 19, 2021 |
4:00 PM |
4:30 PM |
Practice |
STMA Gold shared
|
PeeWee A
|
Sunday
|
December 19, 2021 |
4:30 PM |
5:00 PM |
Practice |
STMA Gold
|
|
Monday
|
December 20, 2021 |
9:00 PM |
10:00 PM |
Practice |
STMA Gold
|
PeeWee A
|
Wednesday
|
December 22, 2021 |
6:30 AM |
7:30 AM |
Practice |
STMA Blue
|
Bantam B2 Gold
|
Thursday
|
December 23, 2021 |
6:15 PM |
7:30 PM |
Other |
Delano
|
|
Wednesday
|
December 29, 2021 |
8:45 PM |
9:45 PM |
Practice |
STMA Blue
|
Bantam AA
|
Sunday
|
January 2, 2022 |
7:45 PM |
8:45 PM |
Practice |
STMA Gold
|
|
Tuesday
|
January 4, 2022 |
9:00 PM |
10:00 PM |
Practice |
STMA Gold
|
|
Thursday
|
January 6, 2022 |
6:30 AM |
7:30 AM |
Practice |
STMA Gold
|
|
Friday
|
January 7, 2022 |
8:00 PM |
9:00 PM |
Practice |
STMA Gold
|
Bantam B2 Blue
|
Saturday
|
January 8, 2022 |
12:15 PM |
1:45 PM |
Game |
STMA Gold
|
vs.
Sartell
|
Saturday
|
January 8, 2022 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Other |
Outside LR 8/9
|
|
Saturday
|
January 8, 2022 |
7:00 PM |
9:00 PM |
Practice |
Other
|
|
Sunday
|
January 9, 2022 |
5:30 PM |
5:45 PM |
Other |
St. Michael-Albertville Arena
|
|
Sunday
|
January 9, 2022 |
5:45 PM |
7:15 PM |
Game |
STMA Blue
|
vs.
Hutch
|
Monday
|
January 10, 2022 |
9:00 PM |
10:00 PM |
Practice |
STMA Gold
|
PeeWee A
|
Thursday
|
January 13, 2022 |
6:30 AM |
7:30 AM |
Practice |
STMA Gold
|
|
Friday
|
January 14, 2022 |
5:45 PM |
6:15 PM |
Practice |
STMA Gold
|
PeeWee B2 Gold
|
Friday
|
January 14, 2022 |
6:15 PM |
6:45 PM |
Practice |
STMA Gold
|
|
Saturday
|
January 15, 2022 |
2:15 PM |
3:45 PM |
Game |
Other
|
vs.
River Lakes
|
Sunday
|
January 16, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
5:30 PM |
Game |
Other
|
vs.
Hutchinson
|
Monday
|
January 17, 2022 |
8:45 PM |
9:45 PM |
Practice |
STMA Gold
|
Bantam AA
|
Tuesday
|
January 18, 2022 |
9:15 PM |
10:15 PM |
Practice |
STMA Gold
|
15U A
|
Thursday
|
January 20, 2022 |
6:30 AM |
7:30 AM |
Practice |
STMA Blue
|
|
Thursday
|
January 20, 2022 |
6:30 AM |
7:30 AM |
Practice |
STMA Blue
|
|
Thursday
|
January 20, 2022 |
6:00 PM |
6:15 PM |
Practice |
Other
|
Bantam AA
|
Friday
|
January 21, 2022 |
2:45 PM |
4:15 PM |
Game |
H.A. Thompson & Sons Arena
|
vs.
Minneapolis
|
Friday
|
January 21, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
5:00 PM |
Practice |
Other
|
|
Saturday
|
January 22, 2022 |
7:45 AM |
9:15 AM |
Game |
H.A. Thompson & Sons Arena
|
vs.
Chaska Chanhassen B2 Gold
|
Saturday
|
January 22, 2022 |
1:20 PM |
1:40 PM |
Other |
Southwest arena
|
|
Saturday
|
January 22, 2022 |
2:45 PM |
4:15 PM |
Game |
Southwest Arena-Armstrong
|
vs.
Siouxland Jr. Musketeers Gold
|
Saturday
|
January 22, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
5:00 PM |
Practice |
Other
|
|
Sunday
|
January 23, 2022 |
8:00 AM |
9:30 AM |
Game |
South High Sports Arena
|
vs.
TBD
|
Sunday
|
January 23, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
5:00 PM |
Practice |
Other
|
|
Tuesday
|
January 25, 2022 |
6:15 AM |
7:15 AM |
Practice |
STMA Blue
|
Bantam B2 Blue
|
Thursday
|
January 27, 2022 |
9:00 PM |
10:00 PM |
Practice |
STMA Gold
|
Bantam B2 Blue
|
Saturday
|
January 29, 2022 |
1:00 PM |
2:30 PM |
Game |
Other
|
vs.
Buffalo 1
|
Sunday
|
January 30, 2022 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Meeting |
Community room or locker room
|
|
Sunday
|
January 30, 2022 |
8:15 PM |
9:15 PM |
Practice |
STMA Gold
|
Bantam AA
|
Monday
|
January 31, 2022 |
6:30 PM |
8:00 PM |
Practice |
Other
|
|
Thursday
|
February 3, 2022 |
9:00 PM |
10:00 PM |
Practice |
STMA Blue
|
|
Friday
|
February 4, 2022 |
8:15 PM |
9:45 PM |
Game |
STMA Blue
|
vs.
St Cloud
|
Saturday
|
February 5, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
5:30 PM |
Practice |
STMA Gold
|
PeeWee B1 Gold
|
Saturday
|
February 5, 2022 |
5:30 PM |
6:00 PM |
Practice |
STMA Gold
|
|
Sunday
|
February 6, 2022 |
7:15 PM |
8:45 PM |
Game |
Other
|
vs.
Orono
|
Tuesday
|
February 8, 2022 |
6:30 AM |
7:30 AM |
Practice |
STMA Gold
|
|
Wednesday
|
February 9, 2022 |
8:45 PM |
9:45 PM |
Practice |
STMA Gold
|
|
Thursday
|
February 10, 2022 |
9:15 PM |
10:45 PM |
Game |
STMA Blue
|
vs.
Rogers
|
Saturday
|
February 12, 2022 |
12:15 PM |
1:30 PM |
Game |
Other
|
vs.
Rochester Red
|
Saturday
|
February 12, 2022 |
4:45 PM |
6:00 PM |
Game |
Other
|
vs.
Rochester Gold
|
Monday
|
February 14, 2022 |
8:30 PM |
10:00 PM |
Game |
STMA Blue
|
vs.
Moundsview-Irondale
|
Tuesday
|
February 15, 2022 |
9:15 PM |
10:15 PM |
Practice |
STMA Gold
|
Bantam B2 Blue
|
Thursday
|
February 17, 2022 |
6:30 AM |
7:30 AM |
Practice |
STMA Gold
|
|
Friday
|
February 18, 2022 |
8:00 AM |
10:00 PM |
Other |
Minnesota
|
|
Saturday
|
February 19, 2022 |
5:15 PM |
6:45 PM |
Game |
Buffalo Civic Center
|
vs.
Litchfield-Dassel-Cokato
|
Sunday
|
February 20, 2022 |
8:00 AM |
10:00 PM |
Other |
Minnesota
|
|
Sunday
|
February 20, 2022 |
3:15 PM |
4:45 PM |
Game |
St. Michael-Albertville Arena
|
vs.
St. Cloud
|
Monday
|
February 21, 2022 |
8:45 PM |
9:45 PM |
Practice |
STMA Blue
|
|
Tuesday
|
February 22, 2022 |
4:30 PM |
6:15 PM |
Other |
Feed My Starving Children
|
|
Wednesday
|
February 23, 2022 |
8:00 PM |
9:00 PM |
Practice |
STMA Blue
|
|
Thursday
|
February 24, 2022 |
6:45 PM |
7:45 PM |
Practice |
STMA Blue
|
10U B White
|
Friday
|
February 25, 2022 |
6:15 AM |
7:15 AM |
Practice |
STMA Blue
|
PeeWee A
|
Friday
|
February 25, 2022 |
8:00 AM |
10:00 PM |
Other |
Minnesota
|
|
Saturday
|
February 26, 2022 |
8:00 AM |
10:00 PM |
Other |
Minnesota
|
|
Saturday
|
February 26, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
3:30 PM |
Game |
St. Michael-Albertville Arena
|
vs.
Monticello
|
Saturday
|
February 26, 2022 |
5:33 PM |
7:03 PM |
Game |
St. Michael-Albertville Arena
|
vs.
Sartell
|
Sunday
|
February 27, 2022 |
8:00 AM |
10:00 PM |
Other |
MUNICIPAL ATHLETIC COMPLEX
|
|
Sunday
|
February 27, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
1:30 PM |
Game |
Sports Arena East
|
vs.
St. Cloud
|
Sunday
|
February 27, 2022 |
4:15 PM |
5:45 PM |
Game |
MUNICIPAL ATHLETIC COMPLEX
|
vs.
Buffalo
|
Tuesday
|
March 1, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
6:00 PM |
Practice |
STMA Gold
|
|
Wednesday
|
March 2, 2022 |
8:30 PM |
9:30 PM |
Practice |
STMA Blue
|
|
Thursday
|
March 3, 2022 |
7:30 PM |
8:30 PM |
Practice |
STMA Gold
|
|
Friday
|
March 4, 2022 |
7:30 PM |
9:00 PM |
Game |
Buffalo Civic Center
|
vs.
East Grand Forks
|
Saturday
|
March 5, 2022 |
8:00 AM |
10:00 PM |
Other |
Buffalo Civic Center
|
|
Saturday
|
March 5, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
5:30 PM |
Game |
Buffalo Civic Center
|
vs.
St. Cloud
|
Saturday
|
March 5, 2022 |
8:30 PM |
10:00 PM |
Game |
Buffalo Civic Center
|
vs.
Bemidji
|
Sunday
|
March 6, 2022 |
8:00 AM |
10:00 PM |
Other |
Buffalo Civic Center
|
|
Saturday
|
April 2, 2022 |
7:00 PM |
10:00 PM |
Other |
WhirlyBall Twin Cities
|
|