Scoreboard

12:00 AM | Super Rink Lot North
TBD
15U A
12:00 AM | National Sports Center
15U B
TBD
12:00 AM | Bloomington Ice Garden
TBD (Winter Warm Up Tournament)
12U A
8:35 AM | Super Rink Lot North
Minnetonka
15U A
9:15 AM | STMA Gold
Buffalo
Gold B - Capitals
9:15 AM | STMA Gold
Buffalo
Gold B - Golden Knights
9:45 AM | SAE
Sauk Rapids
Peewee B2 Gold
10:15 AM | STMA Gold
Buffalo
Gold A - Wild
10:30 AM | Fergus Falls Ice Arena
Grand Forks Red
Bantam B2 Blue
11:00 AM | New Hope Ice Arena
Squirt B2 Blue
West End Bruins
12:30 PM | Bernicks Pepsi Arena
Squirt B1 Blue
Sartell
1:00 PM | STMA Blue
Andover
Peewee AA
1:15 PM | MAC
Riverblades White
12U B2
1:30 PM | Willmar
Willmar
Peewee B2 Blue
2:45 PM | Litchfield
Litchfield
10U B White
2:45 PM | STMA Gold
Hutchinson
10U B Red
2:45 PM | STMA Blue
Centennial
Bantam AA
3:15 PM | Buffalo
Buffalo
Peewee B1
3:30 PM | Forest Lake Sports Center
Mahtomedi
Squirt B2 Gold
4:30 PM | Sports Arena East
Squirt B1 Blue
Sauk Rapids
6:40 PM | Oscar Johnson Arena
Bantam B1
Roseville
1 Dec

SQUIRT A PLACES 3RD AT HOPKINS THANKSGIVING TOURNAMENT

Congratulations to the Squirt A boys for placing 3rd at the Hopkins Thanksgiving Tournament Nov.25-27. Way to go, boys!  

1 Dec

8U GOLD A: WHITECAPS PLACE 2ND AT ELK RIVER BARN BURNER

Congratulations to the 8U Gold A: Whitecaps for placing 2nd at the Elk River Barn Burner Nov. 25-27. Way to go, girls!  

21 Nov

SQUIRT B1 BLUE PLACES 2ND AT SLP PANTHER CLASSIC

Congratulations to the Squirt B1 Blue boys for placing 2nd at the SLP Panther Classic Nov. 17-20. Way to go, boys!  

20 Nov

Peewee B1 Places 2nd at Moorhead Spuds Tournament

Congratulations to the Peewee B1 boys for placing 2nd at the Moorhead Spuds Tournament Nov. 17-20. Way to go, boys!  

20 Nov

12UA Places 2nd at 12UA Roseau Tournament

Congratulations to the 12UA girls for placing 2nd at the 12UA Roseau Tournament Nov. 17-20. Way to go, girls!  

20 Nov

Bantam B1 Wins Championship at River Lakes Tournament

Congratulations to the Bantam B1 boys for winning the 'chip at the River Lakes Tournament Nov. 17-20. Way to go, boys!  

20 Nov

15UB Places 3rd at Brainerd Tournament

Congratulations to the 15UB girls for placing 3rd at the Brainerd Tournament Nov. 17-20. Way to go, girls!  

20 Nov

BANTAM AA WINS CHAMPIONSHIP AT ANOKA CLASSIC

Congratulations to the Bantam AA boys for winning the 'chip at the Anoka Classic Nov. 17-20. Way to go, boys!  

20 Nov

Squirt A Wins Championship at SLP Panther Classic

Congratulations to the Squirt A boys for winning the 'chip at the SLP Panther Classic Nov. 17-20. Way to go, boys!  

20 Nov

10UB White Wins Championship at Hopkins Thanksgiving Tournament

Congratulations to the 10UB White girls for winning the 'chip at the Hopkins Thanksgiving Tournament Nov. 17-20. Way to go, girls! 

Confirm Delete
Click the delete icon again to confirm. Click escape to cancel.